Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 512 BRAZIL AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370528. Unable to Locate. - 7 days ago #9011611
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Blocked redzone

Make/Model: Toyota pickup

License Plate: 8p87788

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 512 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6003298.758089107, 2091372.1657897118

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72269666666666, -122.4307033333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370528. Unable to Locate.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:14am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone