Park Requests at 1014 NAPLES ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9011625
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Public parklet overgrown with weeds, needs weeding and cleaning.

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: 1014 NAPLES ST

coordinates x,y: 6001583.00778912, 2088214.8914221595

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71393014250408, -122.4364084405563

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:17am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone