Blocked Driveway or Illegal Parking at 209 BRAZIL AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370545. Unable to Locate. - 7 days ago #9011626
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Blocked redzone

Make/Model: Chevy

License Plate: 7aqu124

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 209 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6002605.439370415, 2091831.337411525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72391814506862, -122.4331327746653

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370545. Unable to Locate.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:17am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone