Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1430 36TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370564. Issue reported could not be validated. - 5 months ago #9011635
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Audi has been parked in this spot for at least five days

Make/Model: Audi - SQ5 - new, paper plates

License Plate: Paper

Color: Grey

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: 1430 36TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5984964.501626664, 2105451.8841921818

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76030000938972, -122.4951176689477

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 07:26am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Police Officer responded to request under CAD # 181370564. Issue reported could not be validated.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:19am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone