Garbage Containers at 920 3RD ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Not an overflowing city can. sent to the cart department to pick up. - 5 months ago #9011704
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 920 3RD ST

coordinates x,y: 6015537.9752722075, 2111080.8672881

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77749843898953, -122.3897705880202

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:40pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Not an overflowing city can. sent to the cart department to pick up.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:34am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone