Garbage Containers at 199 KING ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 days ago #9011714
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 199 KING ST

coordinates x,y: 6014947.906033009, 2111216.041568456

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77783685833008, -122.3918213044502

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 10:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu May 17, 2018 07:36am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone