Garbage Containers at 238 KING ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 days ago #9011719
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 238 KING ST

coordinates x,y: 6014755.032841208, 2111153.439638874

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77765425856949, -122.392484145353

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 10:17am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu May 17, 2018 07:37am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone