Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1262 18TH AVE

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR # 9012171. - 3 months ago #9011735
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

These cars have been parked blocking the sidewalk every day this week.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1262 18TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5990509.664669068, 2106778.881874284

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76426666666666, -122.4760366666667

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:55am Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR # 9012171.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:40am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone