Streetlight Repair at 944 MARKET ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. UNABLE TO LOCATE ISSUE AT 944 MARKET ST, SAN FRANCISCO / NO VALID CONTACT INFO TO VERIFY LOCATION. - 5 months ago #9011771
Photo_20180517_074528
Submitted May 17, 2018

Exposed electrical homeless cutting wires

Type: Request Light Shield

Pole Type: Metal



address: 944 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6010006.7458433295, 2113418.2269110647

coordinates lat,lng: 37.783608, -122.40907

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 03:11pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. UNABLE TO LOCATE ISSUE AT 944 MARKET ST, SAN FRANCISCO / NO VALID CONTACT INFO TO VERIFY LOCATION.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:46am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:46am Submitted via Android Android