Tree Maintenance at Intersection of 16th St & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. in queue to plant. - about 1 month ago #9011829
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Missing tree

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: Intersection of 16th St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006828.261540395, 2106766.060814659

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76516417510599, -122.4195942376949

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 03, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved. in queue to plant.
Thu May 17, 2018 07:57am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone