Tree Maintenance at 2921 16TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. in queue. - 4 months ago #9011850
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Empty basin. Missing tree

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2921 16TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6007313.833153034, 2106782.5704539916

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76523684620649, -122.4179159292229

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 03, 2018 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. in queue.
Thu May 17, 2018 08:03am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone