Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3088 21ST ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY. - 5 months ago #9011859
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

This bike has been here 3+ weeks. It's locked to the fence.

Object: Furniture



address: 3088 21ST ST

coordinates x,y: 6007717.162380549, 2103852.16957483

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75721333333333, -122.4163133333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 10:13am Closed with status: Case Resolved. PRIVATE PROPERTY.
Thu May 17, 2018 08:04am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone