Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 21st St & Folsom St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #9011877
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 21st St & Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008250.659086997, 2103837.898376522

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75720413312107, -122.414467278982

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 17, 2018 08:08am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone