Damaged Public Property at 3350 MISSION ST

CLOSED Not Accepted. Issue concerns private property. Please report to Safeway. - 29 days ago #9011920
Photo_20180517_081528
Submitted May 17, 2018

The 8 walkway safe hit posts in the walkway by Safeway are knocked over

Nature of Request: Safe-Hit Posts



address: 3350 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 6005983.917573473, 2098860.595774276

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74341, -122.421953

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 17, 2018 12:13pm Closed with status: Not Accepted. Issue concerns private property. Please report to Safeway.
Thu May 17, 2018 08:16am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:16am Submitted via Android Android