Abandoned Vehicles at Intersection of Newcomb Ave & Toland St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 6 days ago #9012204
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

This RV has been here already for over a week, no one has been seen in or around this vehicle at all since it was left in the spot early in the morning

Make/Model: Fleetwood Bounder, possibly late 80's

License Plate: No plates

Color: Beige w/ orange stripes down the side



address: Intersection of Newcomb Ave & Toland St

coordinates x,y: 6012077.457897748, 2098041.4800367435

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74150266136895, -122.400825421353

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 08:25am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Thu May 17, 2018 08:58am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone