Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2101 TAYLOR ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 months ago #9012208
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Mattress Mattress on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2101 TAYLOR ST

coordinates x,y: 6008550.6381944055, 2120075.491814886

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80180553909187, -122.4145788421132

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 17, 2018 08:58am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone