Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Jackson St & Powell St

OPENED 3 months ago #9012213
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Illegal dumping of household electronics

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Jackson St & Powell St

coordinates x,y: 6009835.562741685, 2117800.108535016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79563, -122.4099716666667

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 08:59am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone