Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1260 BROADWAY

OPENED Case Resolved - 15 days ago #9012220
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Continues to be marked resolved. But it has never been cleaned up. On glass ceiling over Broadway tunnel near Hyde and Broadway

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1260 BROADWAY

coordinates x,y: 6007593.537638393, 2118132.598321015

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79641702309046, -122.4177530688442

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 02, 2018 09:25pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Aug 02, 2018 09:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 21, 2018 12:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:00am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone