Garbage Containers at 870 MARKET ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent thru. - about 1 month ago #9012223
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

A displaced trash toter full of trash a at 870 Market

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 870 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6010594.956676719, 2113909.7425656435

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78499051932039, -122.4070696626999

Timestamp Description
Tue May 22, 2018 06:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent thru.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:01am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone