Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Keyes Aly & Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #9012224
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Black plastic trash bag

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Keyes Aly & Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009689.592732571, 2118115.817195583

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79648867668305, -122.4104990550333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:01am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone