Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Theresa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181371023. Unable to Locate. - 5 months ago #9012278
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Make/Model: Ford sedan- parked in red zone

Color: Greenish

Nature of Request: Other Illegal Parking



address: Intersection of Alemany Blvd & Theresa St

coordinates x,y: 6002280.88078495, 2093584.4329480366

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72871333333333, -122.43438

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 10:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 181371023. Unable to Locate.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:10am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone