Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 444 CASTRO ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Condition not found -. - 4 months ago #9012330
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Scooter

Object: Other



address: 444 CASTRO ST

coordinates x,y: 6002297.03488142, 2105608.380125397

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76172918736726, -122.4351838232227

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2018 04:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Condition not found -.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:16am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone