Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 770 VAN NESS AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 months ago #9012471
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Stinks feces everywhere

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 770 VAN NESS AVE

coordinates x,y: 6006632.7272759015, 2113120.162628122

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7826, -122.4207216666667

Timestamp Description
Thu May 24, 2018 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:38am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone