Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Derby St & Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 8 days ago #9012487
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Illegal dumping one abandoned warmer actual address 518 Taylor

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of Derby St & Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009329.781672607, 2114727.9851642805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78716633565518, -122.4115046114869

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:40am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone