Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 340 NOE ST

CLOSED Case Transferred. See 9013512. - 3 months ago #9012504
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Motorcycle parked illegally on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 340 NOE ST

coordinates x,y: 6002913.65233386, 2106244.810340576

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76351166666666, -122.4330966666666

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:00pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See 9013512.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:43am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone