Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2501 17TH ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. See SR #9005989. - 6 days ago #9012591
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Huge tent blocking sidewalk

Object: Encampment with people



address: 2501 17TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010081.595136938, 2106366.913267704

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76425092484594, -122.4083135371305

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 10:00am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. See SR #9005989.
Thu May 17, 2018 09:55am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone