Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 5756 MISSION ST

CLOSED Accepted. 5/18/18 @ 1006 hours vehicle gone on arrival. - 3 months ago #9012624
Photo_20180517_095852
Submitted May 17, 2018

Parking g on sidewalk causing broken sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 5756 MISSION ST

coordinates x,y: 5997553.746388554, 2086784.922186341

coordinates lat,lng: 37.709774, -122.450232

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 10:39am Closed with status: Accepted. 5/18/18 @ 1006 hours vehicle gone on arrival.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:00am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 09:59am Submitted via Android Android