Pothole & Street Issues at 491 GATES ST

CLOSED Insufficient Information. - 4 months ago #9012681
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

This has been repaired several times in the last year and now it's sinking again

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 491 GATES ST

coordinates x,y: 6008218.25285145, 2096560.5486365694

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73722033485559, -122.4140645285346

Timestamp Description
Mon May 21, 2018 03:00pm Closed with status: Insufficient Information.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:08am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone