Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 610 LAGUNA ST

CLOSED Case Transferred. See 9013691. - 6 days ago #9012703
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Scooter parked on sidewalk

Object: Other



address: 610 LAGUNA ST

coordinates x,y: 6004994.514694943, 2111002.0321535803

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77669166666666, -122.4262383333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:27pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See 9013691.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:11am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone