Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Addison St & Diamond Heights Blvd

CLOSED Case Transferred. See 9013716. - 5 months ago #9012750
Photo_20180517_101532
Submitted May 17, 2018

Rusted garbage can I cut my hand on

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Addison St & Diamond Heights Blvd

coordinates x,y: 6002034.993829426, 2097890.9217164945

coordinates lat,lng: 37.740524, -122.435538

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:31pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See 9013716.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:17am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:17am Submitted via Android Android