Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of Sansome St & Sutter St

CLOSED Case Transferred. SFPD for welfare check. - 3 months ago #9012855
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Body

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Sansome St & Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6012546.493253602, 2115827.118160251

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79036419935318, -122.4004526530601

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:50pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. SFPD for welfare check.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:28am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone