Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection of 16th St & Spencer St

CLOSED Case Transferred. See SR 9014425. - 5 months ago #9012891
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 16th St & Spencer St

coordinates x,y: 6005399.739438885, 2106618.2577865706

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76467777326495, -122.4245246407785

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 02:22pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. See SR 9014425.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:34am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone