Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 501 BEALE ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. New case created for sidewalk and street sweeping #9013726. - 6 days ago #9013055
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Overflow garbage

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 501 BEALE ST

coordinates x,y: 6015662.323458879, 2114303.79131967

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78635475788059, -122.3895655666687

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:32pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. New case created for sidewalk and street sweeping #9013726.
Thu May 17, 2018 10:52am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 10:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone