Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 150 SPEAR ST

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request. - 5 months ago #9013233
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Electric scooter parked on sidewalk. Please tow. (There are at least three scooters on Spear St. altogether)

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 150 SPEAR ST

coordinates x,y: 6014593.84317761, 2116318.846942213

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79182833333333, -122.3934033333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:20pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. This issue has already been reported through an earlier request.
Thu May 17, 2018 11:16am Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 11:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone