Damaged Public Property at 2 GEARY ST

OPENED 8 days ago #9013666
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Advertising board door broken inside the bus shelter actual address 12 Geary

Object ID # (if applicable): #14301

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 2 GEARY ST

coordinates x,y: 6011603.66752976, 2114992.6963224937

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78802045158831, -122.4036560488142

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:20pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone