Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 740 BRAZIL AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #9013667
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Overgrown weeds create a public trip hazard on Athens street side of this property.

Object: Overgrown Lot (Blight)



address: 740 BRAZIL AVE

coordinates x,y: 6003897.162567142, 2090945.2788416066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72155841350343, -122.4286043645092

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 06, 2018 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu May 17, 2018 12:20pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone