Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 131 RUSS ST

OPENED 6 days ago #9013712
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

pedestrian right of way blocked on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 131 RUSS ST

coordinates x,y: 6010362.220498758, 2111548.836050946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.778495, -122.4077083333333

Timestamp Description
Thu May 17, 2018 12:28pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone