Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 706 30TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Stickers / Clean - Pole - Sign (Comment). - about 1 month ago #9013745
Report
Submitted May 17, 2018

Vandalized sign reported back in 2017 and more since - remove this public nuisance from the neighborhood

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 706 30TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5986620.38524948, 2111079.6532369377

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77584909523262, -122.4898047169456

Timestamp Description
Wed May 23, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SES Graffiti Crew - Remove Stickers / Clean - Pole - Sign (Comment).
Thu May 17, 2018 12:33pm Opened
Thu May 17, 2018 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone