Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1601 21ST AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 days ago #9134377
Photo_20180613_213951
Submitted Jun 13, 2018

Cardboard has been there for weeks

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1601 21ST AVE

coordinates x,y: 5989612.289920634, 2104435.756262889

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757781, -122.478969

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 14, 2018 09:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:40pm Opened
Wed Jun 13, 2018 09:40pm Submitted via Android Android