Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 167 SAN CARLOS ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. given to City Wide Packer. - 5 months ago #9238820
Report
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 167 SAN CARLOS ST

coordinates x,y: 6006681.669217531, 2105172.7231862713

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76078098457098, -122.419988187144

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. given to City Wide Packer.
Sun Jul 08, 2018 11:29am Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone