Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1383 VERMONT ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #9238924
Photo_20180708_115138
Submitted Jul 08, 2018

Cut branches, trees, 101 side

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1383 VERMONT ST

coordinates x,y: 6011437.240557635, 2102035.6293306337

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752434, -122.40332

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 08, 2018 11:52am Opened
Sun Jul 08, 2018 11:51am Submitted via Android Android