Pothole or Street Issues at 617 ELIZABETH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 days ago #9255479
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Potholes in bike lane path. SB 7th Ave at Lawton intersection

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 617 ELIZABETH ST

coordinates x,y: 6002374.152285453, 2102027.5432185424

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75190144780814, -122.4346610439219

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:08am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone