Encampment at 136 LANGTON ST

OPENED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9255342. - 5 months ago #9255501
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2018

Cardboard construction, 2 people.



address: 136 LANGTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6010344.138395266, 2110575.58991208

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77582168116958, -122.4077022449322

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:15pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Thu Jul 12, 2018 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 9255342.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 01:53pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. SFPD/DPW encampment removed.
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:27am Opened
Thu Jul 12, 2018 02:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone