Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 2844 21ST ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 3 months ago #9267919
Photo_20180714_223342
Submitted Jul 14, 2018

21st and Alabama both street signs missing

Sign Type: Street Name

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 2844 21ST ST

coordinates x,y: 6009177.363620277, 2103946.0099845775

coordinates lat,lng: 37.757553, -122.41127

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 14, 2018 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat Jul 14, 2018 10:34pm Opened
Sat Jul 14, 2018 10:34pm Submitted via Android Android