Tree Maintenance at 3506 16TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 6 days ago #9304707
Report
Submitted Jul 23, 2018

3502 16th Street. Bush needs to be trimmed. Blocking parking.

Nature of Request: Landscaping



address: 3506 16TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6003467.519481238, 2106595.251109685

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76450529474189, -122.4312060331288

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 10, 2018 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jul 23, 2018 01:29pm Opened
Mon Jul 23, 2018 01:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone