Garbage Containers at 490 2ND ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9307401
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Garbage containers emptied on 2nd Street at Stillman.

Nature of Request: Tipped Over Public Garbage Can



address: 490 2ND ST

coordinates x,y: 6014365.78964461, 2113172.9627704145

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78317778737782, -122.3939720873772

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 06:25am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 06:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone