Damaged Public Property at Intersection of Pine St & Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9307490
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Trash can knocked over

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Pine St & Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009633.774180517, 2116090.811912703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79092537583483, -122.4105491318832

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 24, 2018 01:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:13am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone