Tree Maintenance at 753 14TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. sent request to have tree restaked. - 6 days ago #9307559
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Tree has been knocked over

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 753 14TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6003797.578680814, 2107716.0852773767

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76760153313971, -122.4301444140273

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 30, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sent request to have tree restaked.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:33am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone