Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 668 GUERRERO ST

OPENED Case Resolved. No conditions found - No Action Required. - 23 days ago #9307567
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Hole in sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 668 GUERRERO ST

coordinates x,y: 6005604.63766261, 2105057.9115359467

coordinates lat,lng: 37.760405, -122.423705

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:55am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No conditions found - No Action Required.
Wed Jul 25, 2018 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No conditions found - No Action Required.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:35am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 07:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone