Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 365 11TH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 2 months ago #9307726
Report
Submitted Jul 24, 2018

Garbage in parking space

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 365 11TH ST

coordinates x,y: 6008774.8991928855, 2108896.7312380904

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77112395971806, -122.4130119291343

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 25, 2018 01:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:07am Opened
Tue Jul 24, 2018 08:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone